$

Awarded to date

Day 2 Seating draw

 
Table Seat Player City, State chip count
8 4 John Reading Rochester, MN 417,000
3 5 William Kachel St Paul, MN 406,500
6 1 Phil Mader Gandy, NE 397,000
5 2 Steve Wilkie Arvada, CO 354,500
3 7 Richard Alsup Saint Louis Park, MN 335,000
3 8 Aaron Johnson Red Wing, MN 326,000
9 9 Mark Sandness Plymouth, MN 319,000
4 5 Cody Espeseth Hopkins, MN 312,000
7 6 Paul Kelly Albert Lea, MN 298,000
9 3 Jeffrey Petronack Hugo, MN 279,500
11 5 Charles Costanzo Shakopee, MN 266,500
4 9 Chan Pelton College Sta, TX 266,000
1 1 Robby Wazwaz White Bear Township, MN 253,500
8 9 Mark Jaroslawski Mahtomedi, MN 250,000
4 1 Alexander Peters Holmen, WI 248,000
6 7 Shaun Decker Waterloo, IA 241,000
12 3 Trenton Wilt Winchester, VA 234,000
10 4 Azimdzhon Ishanov Brooklyn Center, MN 228,500
6 8 Anthony Dunne Mpls, MN 224,500
11 4 Truman Johnson Caddo Mills, TX 223,000
4 7 Yevgeniy Minakrin Saint Paul, MN 220,000
1 8 Christopher Nuthak Intl Falls, MN 212,000
3 3 Jim Lawrence Prior Lake, MN 204,500
8 5 Jonathan Kim St Louis Park, MN 203,500
5 7 Kanat Ozturk Maple Grove, MN 202,000
12 2 Stephen Webb Minneapolis, MN 198,000
1 2 Gerald Cunniff St Paul, MN 196,000
5 8 Michael Wolff Madison, WI 195,000
8 1 Nicola Di Trapani Streamwood, IL 194,000
2 3 Mark Wadekamper Minneapolis, MN 189,500
11 8 Andy Tran Altoona, WI 187,000
7 5 Michael Juszczak Zimmerman, 185,000
2 6 Jarrod Blackwell Milaca, MN 185,000
6 2 Jared Koppel Minneapolis, MN 182,500
7 4 Daniel Kinney Plymouth, MN 180,500
2 4 Brandon Temple Madison, WI 175,500
7 8 Mark Bloomberg Mound, MN 174,000
4 8 Andrew Johnson Oakdale, MN 173,500
12 8 Chad Poitra Cottage Grove, MN 171,000
2 7 Jack Kashishian Edgewater, NJ 167,000
12 7 Ryan Phan Omaha, NE 167,000
2 9 Bryan Buhr Lake Park, MN 167,000
5 9 Kevin Selby Bismarck, ND 167,000
1 4 Kou Vang Brooklyn Park, MN 165,000
9 2 Jason Min Flushing, NY 163,000
3 9 Loki Abboud Mendota Heights, MN 163,000
12 4 Joshua Damm Faribault, MN 161,500
8 8 Nicholas Welu Mound, MN 157,000
6 6 Mike Shin Greenfield, WI 156,500
11 1 Vladimir Revniaga Burnsville, MN 149,500
5 4 Peter Kuretsky Plymouth, MN 148,000
4 2 Kevin Kelly Burnsville, MN 147,500
3 2 Ronald Olson St Cloud, MN 143,500
6 3 Samuel Vizza Crestwood, IL 139,500
11 6 Robert Steinmetz Eagan, MN 138,000
11 3 Derek Mcmaster Richfield, MN 136,500
7 2 Zachary Campbell Memphis, MO 127,500
10 7 Lou Ojeda Miami, FL 126,500
5 5 Miroslav Semanisin Baraboo, WI 124,000
1 6 Stephen Senger Jamestown, ND 124,000
9 8 Erik Koch Livonia, MI 123,500
9 1 Anthony Lazar Maple Grove, MN 118,000
4 3 Michael Wilmes Roseville, MN 117,500
4 6 Andrew Foss St Paul, MN 115,000
12 1 Ian Matakis Faribault, MN 112,500
6 4 Barb Blechinger Lake Elmo, MN 110,500
5 6 Izzy Elkaffas New Hope, MN 106,500
9 5 Ryan Swanberg Chandler, AZ 105,500
6 5 James Gibson Stonewall, MB 104,000
8 3 Muneer Ahmed Shakopee, MN 102,500
10 3 Tom Stambaugh Nevis, MN 102,500
10 8 David Mcconachie New York, NY 102,500
4 4 Rosco Salhus Buffalo, MN 95,000
2 8 Jeffery Taylor Blaine, MN 94,500
2 5 Jeffrey Minnerly Madison, WI 93,000
7 9 Craig Trost Madison, WI 92,500
7 1 Luke Vrabel West Hartford, CT 90,000
1 3 Nizom Abdukadyrov Golden Valley, MN 89,000
2 1 Ronald Macdiarmid Fort Dodge, IA 85,500
12 6 John Gagdreault K Wa, CO 85,500
9 4 Brian Zupancich Silver Bay, MN 85,000
12 5 Joseph Melancon Minnetrista, MN 85,000
11 7 Everett Carlton St Paul, MN 84,000
3 1 Jason Monarch Mason City, IA 83,500
8 2 Eric Torgerson St Paul, MN 83,000
3 4 Christopher Knapp Park Rapids, MN 83,000
10 1 Harsha Nagathihalli Jagadish Arlington, TX 78,000
1 5 Eric Nordstrom Jamestown, ND 77,500
5 1 Anthony Hartmann Shakopee, MN 75,000
11 2 Cody Varner Pierz, MN 74,000
2 2 Kyle Stronski Coronach, SK 73,000
5 3 Timothy Garles Windsor Heights, IA 64,000
10 5 Yanni Orfanos Carol Stream, IL 63,500
7 7 Victor Peppe Corcoran, MN 59,500
1 7 Cody Brinn Elgin, IL 58,000
9 7 David Vig Fargo, ND 57,000
8 6 Anthony Fox Middlesbrough, Great Britain 51,000
8 7 Kent Battles Wayzata, MN 50,000
6 9 John Joachim Waverly, IA 49,500
7 3 Ahmed Taleb Saint Paul, MN 47,000
9 6 Brad Sailor Lombard, IL 44,500
3 6 Willfred Sweetman Minneapolis, MN 41,500
10 2 John Pierce Bloomington, MN 36,000
10 6 Jeffrey Birt Bloomington, MN 33,000
1 9 David Bashel Brooklyn Park, MN 11,500